+64 9 918 3225

Dynamix

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

DYNAMIX Fibre LC/LC Duplex Multi- Mode Joiner, PhBr sleeve,

$7.53 excl GST $3.78 excl GST In stock: 30+

DYNAMIX Fibre LC/LC Duplex Single- mode Joiner, Ceramic slee

$9.44 excl GST $4.72 excl GST In stock: 30+

DYNAMIX Fibre LC/LC Quad Single- mode Joiner, Ceramic sleeve

$19.69 excl GST $9.86 excl GST In stock: 30+

DYNAMIX 0.5M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Aq

$19.85 excl GST $9.94 excl GST In stock: 30+

DYNAMIX 1M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Aqua

$20.95 excl GST $10.49 excl GST In stock: 30+

DYNAMIX 1.5M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Aq

$22.01 excl GST $11.02 excl GST In stock: 30+