+64 9 918 3225

Dynamix

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display per page

DYNAMIX 2M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Aqua

$26.47 incl GST $13.25 incl GST In stock: 30+

DYNAMIX 1M 9u LC/LC Duplex Single Mode G657A1 Bend Insensiti

DYNAMIX 1M 9u LC/LC Duplex Single Mode G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre Lead. Yellow LSZH Jacket
$28.38 incl GST $14.20 incl GST In stock: 30+

DYNAMIX 2M 9u LC/LC Duplex Single Mode G657A1 Bend Insensiti

DYNAMIX 2M 9u LC/LC Duplex Single Mode G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre Lead. Yellow LSZH Jacket
$30.20 incl GST $15.12 incl GST In stock: 30+

DYNAMIX 5M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Aqua

$33.66 incl GST $16.86 incl GST In stock: 30+

DYNAMIX 12RU 600mm Deep Universal Swing Wall Mount Cabinet.

DYNAMIX 12RU 600mm Deep Universal Swing Wall Mount Cabinet. Removable Backmount (600 x 600 x 635mm). Includes 2x fans, 1x fixed shelf, 10x cage nuts. 6-Way PDU Installed. Gloss black colour.
$1,067.35 incl GST $567.73 incl GST In stock: 30+

DYNAMIX 12RU Server Cabinet 700mm deep (600 x 700 x 743mm).

DYNAMIX 12RU Server Cabinet 700mm deep (600 x 700 x 743mm). Incl. 1x Fixed Shelf, 4x Fans, 25x Cage Nuts, 4x Castors & 4x Level Feet. static load. Glass front door, mesh rear door. Black
$1,500.60 incl GST $798.20 incl GST In stock: 30+