+64 9 918 3225

DYNAMIX 1M 9u LC/LC Duplex Single Mode G657A1 Bend Insensiti

DYNAMIX 1M 9u LC/LC Duplex Single Mode G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre Lead. Yellow LSZH Jacket
Manufacturer: Dynamix
Availability: 804 in stock
SKU: FSM-LCLC-1
Manufacturer part number: FSM-LCLC-1
$24.68 excl GST
$12.35 excl GST

DYNAMIX 1M 9u LC/LC Duplex Single Mode G657A1 Bend Insensitive Fibre Lead. Yellow LSZH Jacket