+64 9 918 3225

Fibre Channel

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display
Display per page

FORTIBRIDGE-3002S SHORT RANGE POWER FAIL

FORTIBRIDGE-3002S SHORT RANGE POWER FAILURE BYPASS FUNCTIONALITY FOR TWO2 NETWORK SEGMENTS. 4 X 10G SFP+ 4 X LC 1 X CONSOLE PORT DUAL POWER SUPPLY.
$47,121.72 excl GST $45,173.96 excl GST Out of stock

FORTIBRIDGE-3002L LONG RANGE POWER FAILU

FORTIBRIDGE-3002L LONG RANGE POWER FAILURE BYPASS FUNCTIONALITY FOR TWO2 NETWORK SEGMENTS. 4 X 10G SFP+ 4 X LC 1 X CONSOLE PORT DUAL POWERSUPPLY.
$54,662.70 excl GST $52,403.23 excl GST Out of stock

FORTIBRIDGE-3004S SHORT RANGE POWER FAIL

FORTIBRIDGE-3004S SHORT RANGE POWER FAILURE BYPASS FUNCTIONALITY FOR FOUR4 NETWORK SEGMENTS. 8 X 10G SFP+ 8 X LC 1 X CONSOLE PORT DUAL POWER SUPPLY.
$75,400.41 excl GST $72,283.73 excl GST Out of stock

FORTIBRIDGE-3004L LONG RANGE POWER FAILU

FORTIBRIDGE-3004L LONG RANGE POWER FAILURE BYPASS FUNCTIONALITY FOR FOUR4 NETWORK SEGMENTS. 8 X 10G SFP+ 8 X LC 1 X CONSOLE PORT DUAL POWER SUPPLY.
$84,826.64 excl GST $81,066.94 excl GST Out of stock

FortiBridge-3004SL (Short Range + Long

FortiBridge-3004SL (Short Range + Long Range) power failure bypass functionality for two(2) network segments for short range and two(2) network segments for long range. 4 x 10G SFP+ (short Range) 4
$92,367.62 excl GST $88,273.69 excl GST Out of stock

FORTIBRIDGE-3041S SHORT RANGE POWER FAIL

FORTIBRIDGE-3041S SHORT RANGE POWER FAILURE BYPASS FUNCTIONALITY FOR ONE1 NETWORK SEGMENTS. 4 X 40G 2 QSFP+ AND 2 MPO 1 X CONSOLE PORT DUAL POWER SUPPLY.
$94,252.87 excl GST $90,075.39 excl GST Out of stock