+64 9 918 3225

Media Converters

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display
Display per page

Energy Star External Power Adapter

for all universal Media Converters
$59.80 incl GST $50.31 incl GST Out of stock

100TX to 100FX Multimode Media Converter

DMC-300SC 100BASETX TO 100BASEFX MEDIA CONVERTER WITH SC FIBRE CONNECTOR (MULTIMODE 1300NM)
$149.01 incl GST $146.96 incl GST Out of stock

100TX to 100FX SNGLmode Media Converter

DMC-515SC 100BASETX TO 100BASEFX MEDIA CONVERTER WITH SC FIBRE CONNECTOR (SINGLE MODE 1300NM)
$179.00 incl GST $173.52 incl GST Out of stock

1000bseT to 1000bseSX MM Media Co

DMC-700SC 1000BASET TO 1000BASESX MEDIA CONVERTER WITH SC FIBRE CONNECTOR (MULTIMODE 850NM)
$319.00 incl GST Out of stock

10/100TX to 100FX (SC/MM) Swting MC with

10/100TX to 100FX (SC/MM) Switching MC with Missing Link
$531.30 incl GST $426.94 incl GST Out of stock

UNMANAGED SWITCH 10/100TX TO 100FX SING

UNMANAGED SWITCH 10/100TX TO 100FX SINGLE FIBER TX1550 RX 1310 (15KM)
$656.65 incl GST $527.56 incl GST Out of stock