+64 9 918 3225

Transceivers

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display
Display per page

1GE SFP SX TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR ALL SY

1GE SFP SX TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR ALL SYSTEMS WITH SFP AND SFP/SFP+ SLOTS
$79.35 incl GST Out of stock

1GE SFP SX TRANSCEIVER MODULE -40 TO 85C

1GE SFP SX TRANSCEIVER MODULE -40 TO 85C OVER MMF FOR ALL SYSTEMS WITH SFP AND SFP/SFP+ SLOTS
$94.30 incl GST Out of stock

1GE SFP LX TRANSCEIVER MODULE -40 TO 85C

1GE SFP LX TRANSCEIVER MODULE -40 TO 85C OVER SMF FOR ALL SYSTEMS WITH SFP AND SFP/SFP+ SLOTS
$143.75 incl GST Out of stock

1GE SFP LX TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR ALL SY

1GE SFP LX TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR ALL SYSTEMS WITH SFP AND SFP/SFP+ SLOTS
$165.60 incl GST Out of stock

IBM RJ45 1GBPS TRANSCEIVER FOR IBM SYSTE

IBM RJ45 1GBPS TRANSCEIVER FOR IBM SYSTEM X
$176.80 incl GST Out of stock

LENOVO DUAL RATE 1G/10GB SFP+ TRANSCEIVE

LENOVO DUAL RATE 1G/10GB SFP+ TRANSCEIVER
$179.64 incl GST Out of stock