+64 9 918 3225

Ethernet

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display
Display per page

32 bit 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Fiber

32 bit 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card ST connector includes both standard and low profile brackets Single pack
$289.80 incl GST Out of stock

32 bit 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Fiber

32 bit 100Mbps Fast Ethernet Fiber Adapter Card SC connector includes both standard and low profile brackets Single pack
$289.80 incl GST Out of stock

2700 series - Fast Ethernet Fiber PCI Ad

2700 series - Fast Ethernet Fiber PCI Adapters
$332.35 incl GST $290.38 incl GST Out of stock

SECURE PCI-E X1 FAST ETHERNET FIBER (S

SECURE PCI-E X1 FAST ETHERNET FIBER (SC) ADAPTER INCLUDES BOT IN
$356.50 incl GST $311.94 incl GST Out of stock

ETHERNET I350 T2 V2 SVR RJ45 PCI-E RET

INTEL ETHERNET I350 T2 V2 SVRADAPTER RJ45 PCI-E RETAIL
$422.05 incl GST $328.30 incl GST Out of stock

BC NetXtreme 2x10 GbE SFP+ Mezz Adapter

Broadcom NetXtreme 2x10 GbE SFP+ Mezz Adapter for IBM System x
$538.71 incl GST $525.50 incl GST Out of stock