+64 9 918 3225

Cables

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display
Display per page

LENOVO 1M LC-LC OM3 MMF CABLE

$25.96 incl GST Out of stock

LENOVO 3M LC-LC OM3 MMF CABLE

$28.54 incl GST Out of stock

X290 1000 A JD5 NON-PoE 2M RPS CABLE

ARUBA X290 1000 A JD5 NON-POE 2M RPS CABLE
$29.90 incl GST Out of stock

LENOVO 5M LC-LC OM3 MMF CABLE

$31.28 incl GST Out of stock

IBM Flex System Management Serial Access

IBM Flex System Management Serial Access Cable
$32.86 incl GST Out of stock

Orange Color Cable for ISDN BRI S T RJ 4

$37.40 incl GST Out of stock