+64 9 918 3225

Transceivers

View as Grid List
Sort by
Display
Display per page

1GE SFP SX TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR ALL SY

1GE SFP SX TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR ALL SYSTEMS WITH SFP AND SFP/SFP+ SLOTS
$69.00 excl GST Out of stock

1GE SFP SX TRANSCEIVER MODULE -40 TO 85C

1GE SFP SX TRANSCEIVER MODULE -40 TO 85C OVER MMF FOR ALL SYSTEMS WITH SFP AND SFP/SFP+ SLOTS
$82.00 excl GST Out of stock

1GE SFP LX TRANSCEIVER MODULE -40 TO 85C

1GE SFP LX TRANSCEIVER MODULE -40 TO 85C OVER SMF FOR ALL SYSTEMS WITH SFP AND SFP/SFP+ SLOTS
$125.00 excl GST Out of stock

AT 1000X SFP Mod to 550mMM LC 850nm

Allied Telesis 1000X SFP Module to 550m MultiMode LC 850nm
$148.00 excl GST $125.00 excl GST In stock: 30+

100BASEFX 2KM 1310NM MULTI-MODE.

100BASEFX 2KM 1310NM MULTI-MODE.
$162.00 excl GST $137.50 excl GST Out of stock

1GE SFP LX TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR ALL SY

1GE SFP LX TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR ALL SYSTEMS WITH SFP AND SFP/SFP+ SLOTS
$144.00 excl GST Out of stock